Kandidatinnen 2018 Grossrat-/Stellvertreterinnen

Nur Kandidatinnen vom Kreis:
       
Kreis Name Vorname Partei
Chur Adank-Arioli Sandra FDP
Davos Alioth Ladina SP
Schanfigg Altmann Yvonne FDP
Oberengadin Anand Prisca FDP
Rhäzüns Baselgia-Brunner Beatrice SP
Oberengadin Bezzola Flurina SP
Val Müstair Binkert Gabriella SVP
Oberengadin Bisaz Alice FDP
Rhäzüns Bisculm Jörg Silvia SP
Thusis Bleuler-Jenny Barbara SP
Davos Bossi Alexandra FDP
Fünf Dörfer Brandenburger Agnes SVP
Maienfeld Brun Brigitte SVP
Ilanz Brändli Capaul Ursula CVP
Disentis Bundi Steiner Flurina CVP
Fünf Dörfer Bürgi-Büchel Jeanette CVP
Fünf Dörfer Cahenzli Erika SP
Rhäzüns Casanova-Maron Angela FDP
Ilanz Casutt-Derungs Silvia CVP
Oberengadin Clalüna Heidi BDP
Suot Tasna Conrad Barbla BDP
Oberengadin Costa Diana BDP
Chur Danuser Geraldine GLP
Rhäzüns Decurtins-Jermann Anita CVP
Mesocco Fasani Myriam ohne
Davos Favre Valérie SVP
Rhäzüns Fetz Manuela FDP
Rhäzüns Florin-Caluori Elita CVP
Chur Gartmann-Albin Tina SP
Maienfeld Grünenfelder Irene FDP
Domleschg Gugelmann Edith BDP
Klosters Gujan Barbara BDP
Domleschg Hirsbrunner Barbara SP
Churwalden Hitz-Rusch Brigitta FDP
Davos Hoffmann-Stiffler Iris FDP
Chur Hofmann Silvia SP
Rhäzüns Hofmann Pia SVP
Thusis Holliger Raphaela FDP
Schiers Holzinger-Loretz Anna-Margreth FDP
Chur Lazzarini Sandra CVP
Rhäzüns Lemmer-Epli Riccarda CVP
Schiers Leuthold Ursula GLP
Poschiavo Locatelli-Iseppi Paola CVP
Chur Locher Benguerel Sandra SP
Ilanz Maissen Carmelia CVP
Poschiavo Menghini-Inauen Gabriela SVP
Oberengadin Meyer-Ratti Ladina BDP
Trins Müller Julia SP
Rhäzüns Märchy-Caduff Cornelia CVP
Roveredo Noi Nicoletta ohne
Sur Tasna Padrun-Valentin Nina BDP
Oberengadin Plattner Bettina FDP
Roveredo Ponzio Silva ohne
Oberengadin Preisig Franziska SP
Domleschg Rutishauser Renate SP
Alvaschein Sigron Elisabeth CVP
Chur Spadarotto Sandra SP
Calanca Spagnolatti Rosanna CVP
Chur Stiffler Vera FDP
Oberengadin Sturzenegger Ladina FDP
Surses Thomann Gaby FDP
Chur Thür-Suter Andrea FDP
Chur Tomaschett Martina SP
Cadi/Disentis Tomaschett-Berther Gabriela CVP
Rhäzüns Tscholl Manuela BDP
Belfort Ulber Gaby CVP
Klosters Waldburger-Weber Eva FDP
Churwalden Walser-Hemmi Francine CVP
Chur Widmer Martha BDP
Fünf Dörfer Yigit Zilyn SP
Suot Tasna Zanetti Aita BDP
Trins Zarn Corina SP